1. Lauf Rudolfingen 14. März 2009
Strecke: 7 Runden Siegerzeit: 51:49
Rang Name Vorname Ortschaft Team / Verein Jahrgang Startnummer Zeit Punkte
1 Ernst Engeli Thundorf 1953 15 51:49 100
2 Knecht Marcel Unterohringen CSI-Ebneter 1972 11 + 00:30 95
3 Winter Sven Langwiesen RC Villingen / Team Pedal 1973 23 + 02:35 90
4 Krieg Kevin Uhwiesen Team Ullmann Yeti 1992 39 + 02:51 87
5 Formoso Luca Winterthur Cycle-Shop 1988 35 + 04:48 84
6 Windler Nico Dachsen Team Ullmann Yeti 1985 13 +04:48 81
7 Messmer Matthias Konstanz (GER) crossmedia 1963 18 04:53 79
8 Guhl Roman Schlatt Amsler Racing Factory Team 1978 25 + 05:03 76
9 Brandenberger Hans Winterhur 1980 29 + 05:09 74
10 Bührer Stefan Beringen VMC Rheinfall 1965 22 +05:09 72
11 Günthardt David Hemmental San Tan Racing 1978 43 +05:20 70
12 Stalder Adrian Ossingen Stammer Biker 1980 16 + 05:33 68
13 Wehrle Manuel Trossingen (GER) proformance-nonplusultra 1981 37 +06:00 66
14 Steiert Martin Matzingen bike-werkstatt.ch 1969 9 +06:00 64
15 Hablützel Mario Guntershausen bike-team regio Frauenfeld 1973 27 + 10:17 62
16 Winzeler David Thayngen RRC Diessenhofen 1990 20 + 10:56 60
17 Wyler Adrian Truttikon VMC-Rheinfall 1965 1 + 11:06 59
18 Escher Torsten Stühlingen (GER) proformance-nonplusultra 1972 41 1 Runde 58
19 Spengler Lukas Thayngen RRC Diessenhofen 1994 12 1 Runde 57
20 Krieg Ruedi Uhwiesen Marinamp Cyclone 1965 38 1 Runde 56
21 Schudel Hansjürg Tägerschen VC Sonnenberg 1959 26 1 Runde 55
22 Ippensen Christian Allensbach (GER) RSF Überlingen 1970 19 1 Runde 54
23 Hofer Mike Matzingen bike-werkstatt.ch 4 1 Runde 53
24 Hofer Robert Matzingen bike-team regio Frauenfeld 1966 3 1 Runde 52
25 Menzi Stephan Oberstammheim Team Ullmann Yeti 1973 6 1 Runde 51
26 Stamm Urs Thayngen   1956 42 1 Runde 50
27 Müller Bruno Schaffhausen Felt-XO VC Sportiva 1956 17 1 Runde 49
28 Honegger Beat Flurlingen   1962 28 1 Runde 48
29 Hanselmann Markus Weinfelden Swiss Oldie Bikers 1959 14 1 Runde 47
30 Götz Kurt Stetten   1962 21 1 Runde 46
31 Windler Ueli Dachsen Team Ullmann Yeti 1960 30 1 Runde 45
32 Hofer Nicole Matzingen Biketeam Aadorf   2 1 Runde 44
33 Schirmer Johannes Stühlingen (GER) proformance-nonplusultra 1993 33 1 Runde 43
34 Amann Daniel Stühlingen (GER) proformance-nonplusultra 1970 40 2 Runden 42
35 Wehrle Oskar Bonndorf (GER) proformance-nonplusultra 1953 36 2 Runden 41
36 Zurlinden Kurt Kreuzlingen Bikeclub Erlen 98 1946 8 2 Runden 40
37 Westphal Ricky Rielasingen (GER) Hegau MTB Club Singen 1991 44 2 Runden 39
38 Kehl Tobias Stühlingen (GER) proformance-nonplusultra 1982 34 2 Runden 38
39 Gloor Roger Oerlingen Himself 1968 32 3 Runden 37
40 Haldi Rainer Embrach Ram Air 1977 31 3 Runden 36
41 Buntschu Pascal Schaffhausen RV Merishausen 1986 5 Aufgabe
42 Krucker Urs Niederhelfenschwil VC Niederhelfenschwil 1961 7 Aufgabe  
43 Schär Oliver Rafz Röbis Velo-Shop 1988 24 Aufgabe