Endstand Trainingscup 2007
Rang Nachname Vorname Ortschaft Team / Verein 1. Lauf 2. Lauf 3. Lauf 4. Lauf Total
1 Züblin Pirmin Lütisburg RIGGS Races 100 90   100 290
2 Windler Nico Dachsen Team Ullmann Yeti   85 100 90 275
3 Windler Oliver Dachsen Team Ullmann Yeti 75   90 85 250
4 Weber Simon Wiezikon Sherpa-Tensing Pedalerie 80 80   80 240
5 Bührer Stefan Beringen Felt VMC Rheinfall 70   80 70 220
6 Stamm Michael Diessenhofen Team Ullmann Yeti 40   70 65 175
7 Buntschu Pascal Schaffhausen RV Merishausen 65 48 55   168
8 Guhl Roman Marthalen   60 50   52 162
9 Forster Marcel Schlattingen Team Ullmann Yeti   44 60 55 159
10 Hasenfratz Richard Oberstammheim Team Ullmann Yeti 50   50 48 148
11 Messmer Matthias D-Konstanz Werners Radshop Stockach 55 46 46   147
12 Lauber Daniel Basadingen RRC Diessenhofen 48 42   42 132
13 Steiert Martin Matzingen VC Sonnenberg 52   44 34 130
14 Ippensen Christian D-Allensbach Werners Radshop Stockach 46 40 42   128
15 Schudel Hansjürg Tägerschen VC Sonnenberg 44   38 46 128
16 Günthardt David Hemmental RV Hemmental 38   40 40 118
17 Wyler Adrian Truttikon VMC-Rheinfall 42   36 36 114
18 Günthardt Bruno Kleinandelfingen     30 30 27 87
19 Stamm Urs Thayngen Hüppi Chrampfer 29 26   26 81
20 Waldispühl Urs Schaffhausen mud divers 28 27   24 79
21 Windler Ueli Dachsen   26   21 23 70
22 Strasser Rebbeka Marthalen   22 22   22 66
23 Jenni Patric Guntershausen Zweiradshop Hintermann / Corratec   75 85   160
24 Fischer Andreas Dachsen ramsauer-aquapower     65 75 140
25 Kopetschny David Mühlrüti Corratec Team Schweiz   100     100
26 Diener Christoph Unterstammheim Team Ullmann Yeti     52 50 102
27 Schär Oliver Rafz TG Hütten 90       90
28 Kramer Peter Irchelbiker Gräslikon 30 29 26   85
29 Küng Kilian Frauenfeld VC Sonnenberg   38   44 82
30 Schlatter Micha Beringen   36     38 74
31 Bickel Christian Seuzach Sherpa-Tensing Pedalerie   70     70
32 Mächler Walter Schaffhausen   27 24 18   69
33 Pfund Peter Schaffhausen   23 23 22   68
34 Büchi Benjamin Seuzach Scott Allianz Suisse   65     65
35 Quinter Marco           60 60
36 Trüb Edi Bibern VC Sportiva   28 27   55
37 Stamm Philipp Schaffhausen   25   28   53
38 Wick Lukas Stammheim Team Ullmann Yeti   52     52
39 Müller Bruno Schaffhausen       23 25 48
40 Schudel Beat Schaffhausen   24   20   44
41 Hofer Robert Matzingen Biketeam-Aadorf     34   34
42 Hofer Nicole Matzingen Biketeam-Aadorf     32   32
43 Röhrle Andreas Rothenhausen Krapf Bike Wave 32       32
44 Rose Nikolai D-Rielasingen TV Rielasingen-Worblingen     29   29
45 Lienheer Elmar           30 30
46 Dietiker Marco   Sherpa-Tensing Pedalerie       28 28
47 Miklo Jürgen       26     26