Gesamtklassement Trainingscup 2009
Stand nach 4 von 4 Läufen
Rang Name Vorname Ortschaft Team / Verein Jahrgang 1. Lauf 2. Lauf 3. Lauf 4. Lauf Gesamt
1 Krieg Kevin Uhwiesen Team Ullmann Yeti 1992   100 95 100 295
2 Ernst Engeli Thundorf   1953 100 95   90 285
3 Windler Nico Dachsen Team Ullmann Yeti 1985 81 84   81 246
4 Bührer Stefan Beringen VMC Rheinfall 1965 72   84 84 240
5 Messmer Matthias Konstanz (GER) crossmedia 1963 79 74 70 223
6 Stalder Adrian Ossingen Stammer Biker 1980 68 79 74   221
7 Spengler Lukas Thayngen RRC Diessenhofen 1994   81 59 79 219
8 Escher Torsten Stühlingen (GER) proformance-nonplusultra 1972   72 68 72 212
9 Guhl Roman Schlatt Amsler Racing Factory Team 1978 76 62 68 206
10 Steiert Martin Matzingen bike-werkstatt.ch 1969 64   64 76 204
11 Wehrle Manuel Trossingen (GER) proformance-nonplusultra 1981 66 66 70 202
12 Hablützel Mario Guntershausen bike-team regio Frauenfeld 1973 62   72 62 196
13 Schudel Hansjürg Tägerschen VC Sonnenberg 1959 55 57 74 186
14 Küng Killian Frauenfeld bike-team regio Frauenfeld 1951   70 56 59 185
15 Winteler Urs Truttikon VMC Rheinfall 1993 64 51 60 175
16 Ippensen Christian Allensbach (GER) RSF Überlingen 1970 54 62 58   174
17 Krieg Ruedi Uhwiesen Marinamp Cyclone 1965 56 54 57 167
18 Hofer Mike Matzingen bike-werkstatt.ch   53   55 55 163
19 Honegger Beat Flurlingen 1962 48 60 52   160
20 Stamm Urs Thayngen   1956 50 59   50 159
21 Hofer Robert Matzingen bike-team regio Frauenfeld 1966 52 48 48 148
22 Müller Bruno Schaffhausen Felt-XO VC Sportiva 1956 49   46 51 146
23 Hanselmann Markus Weinfelden Swiss Oldie Bikers 1959 47 47 49 143
24 Keller Ramon VMC Rheinfall Truttikon 1996   56 40 47 143
25 Wehrle Oskar Bonndorf (GER) proformance-nonplusultra 1953 41 58 38 137
26 Windler Ueli Dachsen Team Ullmann Yeti 1960 45   45 45 135
27 Schirmer Johannes Stühlingen (GER) proformance-nonplusultra 1993 43 49 43 135
28 Kehl Tobias Stühlingen (GER) proformance-nonplusultra 1982 38 57 36   131
29 Winteler Thomas Truttikon VMC Rheinfall 1994 54 37 34 125
30 Zurlinden Kurt Kreuzlingen Bikeclub Erlen 98 1946 40   42 42 124
31 Hofer Nicole Matzingen Biketeam Aadorf 44 43 35 122
32 Westphal Ricky Rielasingen (GER) Hegau MTB Club Singen 1991 39   39 37 115
33 Gloor Roger Oerlingen Himself 1968 37   33 33 103
34 Windler Oliver Dachsen Team Ullmann Yeti 1988     100 95 195
35 Winter Sven Langwiesen RC Villingen / Team Pedal 1973 90 87 177
36 Diener Christoph Untersammheim Team Ullmann Yeti 1958   76 76   152
37 Menzi Stephan Oberstammheim Team Ullmann Yeti 1973 51 66 117
38                    
39 Wyler Adrian Truttikon VMC-Rheinfall 1965 59 52 111
40 Lienheer Elmar Frauenfeld bike-team regio Frauenfeld 1945     53 56 109
41 Keller Florian Truttikon 1966 55 46 101
42 Knecht Marcel Unterohringen CSI-Ebneter 1972 95       95
43 Hungerbühler Marco Seon Team Goodsport 1992 90 90
44 Paumann Michael Rupperswil Team Goodsport 1967   87     87
45 Schär Oliver Rafz Röbis - Velo Shop 1988 87 87
46 Formoso Luca Winterthur Cycle-Shop 1988 84       84
47 Quinter Marco Marthalen quintercycles.ch 1978 81 81
48 Brandenberger Hans Winterhur   1980 74       74
49 Günthardt David Hemmental San Tan Racing 1978 70 70
50 Buntschu Pascal Schaffhausen RV Merishausen 1986   68     68
51 Beha Benjamin Gottamadingen (GER) HMC-Singen 1984 66 66
52 Menzi Andreas Rheinau   1966       64 64
53 Winzeler David Thayngen RRC Diessenhofen 1990 60 60
54 Zürcher Marcel Schaffhausen RV Merishausen 1963     60   60
55 Zels Sebastian Singen (GER) HMC-Singen 1988 58 58
56 Gantersweiler Christoph Frauenfeld bike-team regio Frauenfeld 1972       54 54
57 Inauen Markus Kirchberg bike-team regio Frauenfeld 1966 53 53
58 Dettmer Daniel Thayngen Cube / Velo Narr 1962     50   50
59 Götz Kurt Stetten 1962 46 46
60 Amann Daniel Stühlingen (GER) proformance-nonplusultra 1970 42       42
61 Winzeler Peter Thayngen Team Velo Narr 1961 41 41
62 Flury Martina Berg proformance-nonplusultra 1972       41 41
63 Engeli Roger Friltschen 1995 40 40
64 Prudel Jakob Singen (GER) HMC-Singen 1990       39 39
65 Henke Stefanie Stein am Rhein Amsler Racing Factory Team 1991 38 38
66 Haldi Rainer Embrach Ram Air 1977 36       36
67 Schmid Beat Oberstammheim Stammer Biker 1963 36 36
68 Winterhalder Katrin Trossingen (GER) proformance-nonplusultra 1987     35   35
69 Zuli Salih Neuhausen Amsler Racing Factory Team 1989     34   34