Gesamtklassement Trainingscup 2011
Nach 5 von 5 Läufen   Streichresultate
                         
Rang Name Vorname Ortschaft Team / Verein Jahrgang Lizenz 1. Lauf 2. Lauf 3. Lauf 4. Lauf 5. Lauf Gesamt
1 Spengler Lukas Thayngen RRC Diessenhofen - Randenbike.ch 1994 Ja (90) 95 90 (84) 100 285
2 Stalder Adrian Ossingen Stöckli Kloten 1980   (84) 84 84 (74) 87 255
3 Forster Marcel Schlattingen Team Ullmann Yeti 1977 81 81 (64) (74) 84 246
4 Windler Nico Dorf  Team Ullmann Yeti 1985   (81) 74 87 (55) 81 242
5 Stoll Samuel Osterfingen VMC Wilchingen 1994 79 (58) 74 (64) 72 225
6 Steiert Martin Matzingen bikewerkstatt.ch 1969       76 68 79 223
7 Quinter Marco Marthalen 1978 79 62 (60) 74 215
8 Brandenberger Hans Winterthur   1980   76   70 (66) 68 214
9 Reith Timo  Titisee Neustadt (GER) WHEELER-iXS Team 1995 Ja 66 62 (0) 70 198
10 Wehrle Manuel Gottmadingen (GER) XC-Riders 1981     70 60 (58) 64 194
12 Hofer Mike Matzingen bikewerkstatt.ch 1993 68 64 (58) 59 (53) 191
13 Menzi Andreas Rheinau   1966   62 57 (56) (51) 62 181
14 Messmer Marcel Konstanz (GER) XC-Riders 1993 Ja 59 56 58 173
15 Rose Nikolai Singen (GER) No Team Singen 1973   60 53   (0) 56 169
17 Bührer Stefan Beringen Amsler Factory Team 1965 55 57 55 167
19 Diener Christoph Unterstamheim Team Ullmann Yeti 1958     52 54   60 166
20 Hentschel Dennis Schlatt am Randen (GER) Bike-store Gottmadingen 1994 55 54 54 163
22 Küng Kilian Frauenfeld bike-team regio frauenfeld 1951     56 52   49 157
23 Köppel Noah Hemmental RV Hemmental 1995 Ja 55 (41) 43 (37) 57 155
24 Schneider Janine Lottstetten (GER) XC-Riders 1995   54 50 47   (38) 151
25 Spengler Mario Thayngen RRC Diessenhofen 1997 51 48 50 149
26 Menzi Stephan Oberstamheim  Team Ullmann Yeti 1973     48 48 (43) 48 144
27 Hofer Robert Matzingen Biketeam Aadorf 1966 51 46 46 (41) (44) 143
28 Lindner Oliver Worblingen (GER) No Team 1968   52 49 42 (26) (27) 143
29 Lindner Lukas Singen (GER) XC-Riders 1995 53 45 45 (45) 143
30 Stoll Hannes Osterfingen VMC Wilchingen 1996   48 43 42   (36) 133
32 Ebi Oliver Eggingen (GER) Nonsplusultra Stühlingen 1970 45 27 25 32 129
33 Hofer Nicole Matzingen Biketeam Aadorf 1966   47 39   36 (20) 122
34 Röttele Thomas Seuzach XC-Riders 1980 (35) 35 46 41 122
35 Stamm Urs Thayngen hüppi chrampfer 1956   46 (31) 34 (27) 34 114
36 Waespe André  Kleinandelfingen 1965 40 33 40 113
37 Wernli Thomas Winterthur   1966     36 (29) 35 33 104
38 Anliker Bernhard Frauenfeld bike team regio frauenfeld 1955 37 33 28 98
39 Honegger Beat Flurlingen   1962     32 31   30 93
40 Müller Bruno Schaffhausen Mine-ex 1956 29 32 31 (26) 92
41 Dallemule Robert Feuerthalen Felt / BBB 1963     30 21 23 (21) 74
42 Köppel Herbert Hemmental   1958     28 23   22 73
43 Dommen Pascal Hemmental RV Merishausen 1978   (58) 72 72 76   220
44 Krieg Kevin Uhwiesen JB Felt Team 1992 Ja 100 100 200
45 Schär Oliver Rafz GO/plus-thomyk 1988       100 95   195
11 Krieg Ruedi Uhwiesen Cholfirst Race Syndicate 1965 70 59 63 192
46 Zink Matthias Oberried (GER) Lexware Racing Team 1992 Ja     95 90   185
47 Knöpfle Martin Freiburg (GER) Team HAICO Racing 1994 Ja 90 87 177
48 Herrmann Björn St. Georgen (GER) WHEELER-iXS Team 1990 Ja   87   81   168
16 Keller Mario Siblingen RMV Schleitheim 1989 64 54 49 167
18 Günter Felix  St. Georgen (GER) WHEELER-iXS Team 1991 Ja 87 0   79   166
21 Messmer Matthias Konstanz (GER) XC-Riders 1963 56 53 50 159
49 Engeli Ernst Thundorf Sherpa Tensing Pedalerie 1953     76 81     157
50 Blum Tobias Hilzingen (GER) CO-Team Easton Rockets 1987 Ja 79 76 155
51 Gamh-Drid Slim Rielasingen (GER) HMC-Singen 1985     68 68     136
52 Trachsel Michael Feuerthalen Miles for Life / RV Merishausen 1980 66 70 136
31 Wanner Robin Beringen RMV Schleitheim 1995   50 44 (38) 38   132
53 Rübsaamen Axel Zürich XC-Riders.de 1981 60 68 128
54 Ketterer Yves  St. Märgen (GER) WHEELER-iXS Team 1991 Ja       49 59 108
55 Gluth Martin Freiburg (GER) Team Bulls 1991 Ja 100 100
56 Schudel Hansjürg Tägerschen   1959         45 52 97
57 Schelb Julian Münstertal (GER) Lexware-Racing Team  1992 Ja 95 95
58 Knecht Marcel Unterohringen zaboo pro team29 1972 Ja       95   95
59 Ippensen Christian Allensbach (GER) cross media 1970 44 47 91
60 Ketterer Pascal Titisee Neustadt (GER) WHEELER-iXS Team 1988 Ja       90   90
61 Zimmerlin Sarah  Freiburg (GER) WHEELER-iXS Team 1983 47 40 87
62 Singer Frieder Singen (GER) Velo Club Singen 1996 Ja     36   43 79
63 Windler Ueli Dachsen Team Ullmann Yeti 1960 44 33 77
64 Bläsi Johannes Münstertal (GER) Bike Crew Münsterstal 1995 Ja 74         74
65 Figy Sarah  Titisee Neustadt (GER) WHEELER-iXS Team 1996 Ja 34 34 68
66 Günthardt David Schaffhausen San Tan Racing/VC Industrie 1978     66       66
67 Geiger Moritz Singen (GER) XC-Riders 1995 43 0 22 65
68 Leu Jonathan Dachsen   1985   59     0   59
69 Bollinger Max Schleitheim Randenbike Junior Team 1995 57 57
70 Schlagenhauf Martin Lohn Tristar Schaffhausen 1967         57   57
71 Westphal Ricky Rielasingen (GER) HMC-Singen - Tri4you.com 1991 Ja 25 30 55
72 Tratzik Bernhard Engen (GER) XC-Riders 1961         24 31 55
73 Hilbe Sebastian Dornbirn (AUT) Kraftstoff/RV Dornbirn 1989 53 53
74 Burkart Andi Märwil Stöckli-Bike Wil 1968         52   52
75 Teutschmann Michael Seelmatten Egli Bike 1980 51 51
76 Krähenbühl Urs Wellhausen bike-team regio frauenfeld 1959           51 51
77 Dettmer Daniel velonarr.ch Thayngen 1962 50 50
78 Schwarzer Mike Schleitheim RMV Schleitheim 1994   49         49
79 Strauss Ulrich Ossingen Stammer Biker 1966 27 22 0 49
80 Zels Sebastian Singen (GER) HMC Singen 1988           47 47
81 Beha Benjamin Gottmadingen (GER) HMC Singen 1984 46 46
82 Andris Stefanie Stegen (GER) RV Stegen Team Wheeler-IXS 1989 Ja       44   44
83 Ehrat Markus Lohn RVM 1989 42 42
84 Stutz Thomas Siblingen RMV Schleitheim 1987   42         42
85 Guhl Roman Marthalen 42 42
86 Broders Jürgen Rielasingen (GER) DJK Singen 1970       41     41
87 Escher Torsten Stühlingen (GER) team nonsplusultra 1972 40 40
88 Dolder Stefan Diessenhofen Team Ullmann Yeti 1980         39   39
89 Woll Michael Bonndorf (GER) MTB Team Kaiserstuhl-Schwarzwald 1994 39 39
90 Inauen Markus Kirchberg  bike-team regio frauenfeld 1966         39   39
91 Meister Andreas Schleitheim 1989 38 38
92 Winterler Urs Truttikon VMC-Rheinfall 1993       37     37
93 Lienheer Elmar Frauenfeld Bike Team Regio Frauenfeld 1945 37 37
94 Winteler Urs Truttikon VMC-Rheinfall 1993           35 35
95 Erhart Markus Amsler Factory Team 1989 32 32
96 Wyler Adrian Truttikon VMC-Rheinfall 1965       30     30
97 Bochnig Tarek Steisslingen (GER) HMC Singen 1977 29 29
98 Keller Florian Truttikon Team Ullmann Yeti           29   29
99 Dommen Oliver Beringen 1980 28 28
100 Renner Andreas Pfullingen (GER) MTB Club Pufflingen 1969       28     28
101 Glendenning Martin Büsingen (GER) 1983 26 26
102 Harder Jochen Grimmelshofen (GER)   1976       26     26
103 Ketterer Klaus Titisee Neustadt (GER) WHEELER-iXS Team 1963 25 25
104 Keller Ramon Truttikon Team Ullmann Yeti 1997       24     24
105 Blasi Mai St. Blasrein WHEELER-iXS Team 1994 24 24
106 Stier Jochen Deilingen (GER)   1982         23   23
107 Hamburger Uwe Stühlingen (GER) team nonsplusultra 1977 20 20
108 Winteler Thomas Truttikon VMC-Rheinfall 1994         19   19
109 Bölts Mike Oberried (GER) SV Kirchzarten 1992 Ja 0 0
110 Niederer Simon Frauenfeld Sherpa Tensing Pedalerie 1985     0       0
111 Teutschmann Roland Hörhausen 1960 0 0
112 Winter Sven Langwiesen   1973         0   0
113 Gunterweiler Christoph Frauenfeld Bike Team Regio Frauenfeld 1972 0 0
114 Blasi Bernd St. Blasrein VBC-Waldshut-Tiengen 1962           0 0